do 21 december

Periode Avond
Categorie JO19
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 Be Quick O19-2 A
7 Be Quick O19-2 B
2 HFC 15 O19-1 A
8 HFC 15 O19-1 B
3 WVV O19-2 A
9 WVV O19-2 B
4 HZVV O19-2
10 MSC O19-1
5 Rolderboys O19-1
11 Hoogezand O19-1
6 Lycurgus O19-1
12 Peize O19-1

za 23 december

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO11
Niveau 1e klasse
 
1 Frisia O11-1
7 WVV O11-1
2 Velocitas O11-1
8 TLC O11-1
3 DVC O11-1
9 Broekster Walden O11-1
4 BQ Dokkum O11-1
10 VEV 67 O11-1
5 Helpman O11-1
11 NEC Delfzijl O11-1
6 Rohda Raalte O11-1
12 Be Quick O11-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO13
Niveau Hoofdklasse
 
1 GVAV O13-2 A
7 GVAV O13-2 B
2 WVV O13-1 A
8 WVV O13-1 B
3 DVC O13-1 A
9 DVC O13-1 B
4 VEV 67 O13-1 A
10 VEV 67 O13-1 B
5 Be Quick O13-2 A
11 Be Quick O13-2 B
6 Regioteam Gieten O13
12 Stadskanaal O13-2

zo 24 december

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO11
Niveau 1e klasse
 
1 de Weide O11-1
7 FVC O11-1
2 Stadskanaal O11-1
8 Hoogezand O11-1
3 MSC O11-1
9 FC Assen O11-1
4 FlexVirtual O11-1
10 Lelystad 67 O11-1
5 Dalen O11-1
11 VV Emmen O11-3
6 Franeker O11-1
12 Annen O11-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO13
Niveau Divisie
 
1 Bedum O13-1 A
7 Bedum O13-1 B
2 Zuidhorn O13-1 A
8 Zuidhorn O13-1 B
3 Hoogezand O13-1 A
9 Hoogezand O13-1 B
4 FC Groningen O12
10 Reestdal O13
5 Regioteam Eurocup O13
11 Zwolle United O13
6 ITT Schermerhorn O12
12 Emmen O.12

wo 27 december

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO13
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 IJVV O13-1 A
7 IJVV O13-1 B
2 Borger O13-1 A
8 Borger O13-1 B
3 Roden 013-1
9 Norg United O13
4 BBC O13-1 A
10 BBC O13-1 B
5 Marum O13-1 A
11 Marum O13-1 B
6 SV Leovardia O13-2
12 Be Quick O13-3
Periode Middag
Categorie JO15
Niveau 1E KL / 2E KL
 
1 Borger O15-1 A
7 Borger O15-1 B
2 Hoogeveen O15-1 A
8 Hoogeveen O15-1 B
3 Pesse O15-1 A
9 Pesse O15-1 B
4 Harkstede O15-1 A
10 Harkstede O15-1 B
5 DVC O15-2 A
11 DVC O15-2 B
6 GRC O15-2
12 FC Zuidlaren O15-2

do 28 december

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO15
Niveau Divisie
 
1 Olde veste O15-1 A
7 Olde veste O15-1 B
2 ATC 65 O14-1 A
8 Regioteam Leeuwarden
3 GVAV 015-2 A
9 GVAV O15-2 B
4 Heerenveen O15-1 A
10 Heerenveen O15-1 B
5 SC Enschede O15
11 Regioteam Emmen O15
6 Blauw Wit 34 O15-1
12 Emmen O15
Periode Middag
Categorie JO17
Niveau Divisie / HFDKL
 
1 Annen O17-1 A
7 Annen O17-1 B
2 Roden O17-1 A
8 Roden O17-1 B
3 VEV 67 O17-1 A
9 VEV 67 O17-1 B
4 Bedum O17-1
10 Wildervank O17-1
5 Regioteam Kanaalstreek
11 Drenthina O17-1
6 Regioteam Gieten
12 Emmen O17-1

vr 29 december

Periode Ochtend
Categorie Meiden O13
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 FC Assen MO13-1 A
7 FC Assen MO13-1 B
2 HTC MO13-1 A
8 HTC MO13-1 B
3 Frisia MO13-1 A
9 Frisia MO13-1 B
4 Blauw Wit MO13-1
10 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1
5 Trynwalden MO13-1
11 Franeker MO13-1
6 ACV MO13-1
12 Sweel MO13-1
Periode Middag
Categorie Meiden O15
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 FC Assen MO15-1
7 HH 97 MO15-1
2 Blauw wit 34 MO15-1
8 Veendam MO15-1
3 Urk MO15-1
9 DESZ MO15-1
4 GVAV MO15-1 A
10 Stiens MO15-1
5 Anjum MO15-1
11 SEH MO15-1
6 BDE MO15-1
12 GVAV MO15-1 B

za 30 december

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO9
Niveau Hoofdklasse
 
1 WVV O9-1
7 Lewenborg O9-1
2 FC Assen O9-1
8 Stadskanaal O9-1
3 FVC O9-1
9 Lycurgus O9-1
4 Veendam O9-1
10 Zuidhorn O9-1
5 Hoogezand O9-1
11 Franeker O9-1
6 Marum O9-1
12 CSV 28 O9-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO11
Niveau 1e klasse
 
1 FC Meppel O11-1
7 Lewenborg O11-1
2 ACV O11-1
8 FC Emmen O10-1 B
3 Olde Veste O11-1
9 NEC Delfzijl O11-1
4 Ruinerwold O11-1
10 HZVV O11-1
5 ONS Sneek O11-1
11 Flevoboys O11-1
6 FC Emmen O10-1 A
12 HSC 21 O11-1

di 2 januari

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO8
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 FC Assen O8-1
7 Klazienaveen O8-1
2 VEV 67 O8-1
8 Irnsum O8-1
3 Velocitas O8-1
9 Hoogezand O8-1
4 Heerenveen O8-1
10 HZVV O8-1
5 Olde veste O8-1
11 Bedum O8-1
6 HHC O8-1
12 HFC 'O8-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO13
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 Raptim O13-1 A
7 Raptim 013-1 B
2 HOC O13-1 A
8 HOC O13-1 B
3 FC Assen O13-1 A
9 FC Assen O13-1 B
4 Gieten O13-1 A
10 Gieten O13-1 B
5 ZVC 14 O13-1
11 Stadskanaal O13-1
6 Annaparochie O13-1 A
12 Annaparochie O13-1 B

wo 3 januari

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO9
Niveau 1e Klasse
 
1 Stiens O9-1
7 ONR O9-1
2 FC Assen O9-2
8 Dwingeloo O9-1
3 Stadskanaal O9-2
9 Dalen O9-1
4 Lycurgus O9-2
10 SVBO O9-1
5 HFC 15 O9-2
11 Alcides O9-1
6 Velocitas O9-1
12 Borger O9-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO13
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 De Weide O13-1 A
7 De Weide O13-1 B
2 Workum O13-1 A
8 Workum O13-1 B
3 VKW O13-1
9 VKW O13-1
4 Unicum O12-1
10 Wildervank O13-1
5 Trynwalden O13-1 A
11 Trynwalden O13-1 B
6 HFC 15 O13-2 A
12 HFC 15 O13-2 B

do 4 januari

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO11
Niveau 2E KL / 3E KL
 
1 Harkema O11-1
7 WVV O11-2
2 Helpman O11-2
8 Twedo O11-3
3 FC Assen O11-3
9 VKW O11-1
4 TLC O11-3
10 FC Assen O11-4
5 Amicitia O11-2
11 Raptim O11-2
6 Leovardia O11-2
12 Harkemase Boys O11-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO15
Niveau Hoofdklassse
 
1 HH 97 O15-1 A
7 HH 97 O15-1 B
2 MSC O15-1
8 MSC O15-1
3 DVC O15-1 A
9 DVC O15-1 B
4 BBC O15-1 A
10 BBC O15-1 B
5 Regioteam Frisia
11 Regioteam Reestdal
6 HHC O15-1 A
12 HHC O15-1 B

vr 5 januari

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO15
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 Annaparochie O15-1 A
7 Annaparochie O15-1 B
2 Bedum O15-1 A
8 Bedum O15 -1 B
3 SJS O15-1 A
9 SJS O15-1 B
4 Grootegast O15-1
10 Raptim O15-1
5 Regioteam Leeuwarden
11 WMC O15-1
6 Kollum O15-1
12 Beilen O15-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO10
Niveau 1E KL / 2E KL
 
1 GVAV O10-3
7 VKW O10-1
2 DVC O10-1
8 FVC O10-1
3 ZNC O10-1
9 Stadskanaal O10-1
4 Annaparochie O10-1
10 Wildervank O10-1
5 Wykels Hallum O10-1
11 ACV O10-1
6 Joure O10-1
12 DFC O10-1

za 6 januari

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO9
Niveau HFDKL / 1e KL
 
1 VEV 67 O9-1
7 VV Emmen O9-1
2 Regioteam Meerstad O9
8 Hoogeveen O9-1
3 HFC 15 O9-1
9 Urk O9-1
4 GVAV O9-1
10 Raptim O9-1
5 ONS Sneek O9-1
11 MSC O9-1
6 Klazienaveen O9-1
12 Bedum O9-1
Periode Middag
Categorie JO10
Niveau 1e klasse
 
1 Heerenveen 010-1
7 Urk O10-2
2 Urk O10-1
8 Actief O10-1
3 Blauw Wit 34 O10-1
9 GVAV O10-1 B
4 GVAV O10-1 A
10 Lelystad 67 O10-1
5 HTC Zwolle O10-1
11 CSV Apeldoorn O10-1
6 Regioteam Delfzijl O10
12 Blauw Wit 34 O10-2

zo 7 januari

Periode Ochtend
Categorie JO11
Niveau 2e klasse
 
1 Stiens O11-1
7 Hoogezand O11-2
2 HFC 15 O11-2
8 HOC O11-1
3 NEC Delfzijl O11-2
9 Annaparochie O11-1
4 Harkstede O11-1
10 Amicitia O11-1
5 GVAV O11-2
11 Beilen O11-1
6 Velocitas O11-3
12 Frisia O11-2
Periode Middag
Categorie JO11
Niveau 1E KL / 2E KL
 
1 Zuidhorn O11-1
7 SWZ O11-2
2 Marum O11-1
8 WVV O11-1
3 Bedum O11-1
9 Raptim O11-1
4 Peize O11-1
10 Gieten O11-1
5 DZOH O11-3
11 MSC O11-2
6 HFC O11-3
12 Veendam O11-1